Mother Lode Youth Soccer League

Standings
Team Games Wins Losses Ties Pts GF GA
Ply U10G Team 4 Goss 3 2 1 0 6 10 11
Ione U10G Team 1 Gascon 3 1 0 2 5 5 3
Jksn U10G Team 3 Robinson 3 1 1 1 4 9 5
UP U10G Team 6 Visser 3 1 1 1 4 9 8
Ione U10G Team 2 Harmon 3 1 1 1 4 12 11
SC U10G Team 5 Luevano 3 0 2 1 1 3 10
Schedule
Saturday, August 17th, 2019
9:15 AM #6561423 3 Ione U10G Team 2 Harmon Game Report Howard Park U10 Field 2 map
5 UP U10G Team 6 Visser Game Report
10:30 AM #6561421 2 Ply U10G Team 4 Goss Game Report Howard Park U10 Field 1 map
1 Jksn U10G Team 3 Robinson Game Report
11:45 AM #6561422 2 Ione U10G Team 1 Gascon Game Report Howard Park U10 Field 2 map
0 SC U10G Team 5 Luevano Game Report
Saturday, August 24th, 2019
8:00 AM #6561424 2 Jksn U10G Team 3 Robinson Game Report Howard Park U10 Field 2 map
2 Ione U10G Team 1 Gascon Game Report
9:15 AM #6561425 3 UP U10G Team 6 Visser Game Report Howard Park U10 Field 2 map
4 Ply U10G Team 4 Goss Game Report
11:45 AM #6561426 2 SC U10G Team 5 Luevano Game Report Howard Park U10 Field 1 map
2 Ione U10G Team 2 Harmon Game Report
Saturday, September 7th, 2019
9:15 AM #6561428 1 SC U10G Team 5 Luevano Game Report Howard Park U10 Field 2 map
6 Jksn U10G Team 3 Robinson Game Report
10:30 AM #6561429 7 Ione U10G Team 2 Harmon Game Report Howard Park U10 Field 1 map
4 Ply U10G Team 4 Goss Game Report
11:45 AM #6561427 1 Ione U10G Team 1 Gascon Game Report Howard Park U10 Field 1 map
1 UP U10G Team 6 Visser Game Report
Saturday, September 14th, 2019
8:00 AM #6561430 UP U10G Team 6 Visser Howard Park U10 Field 2 map
SC U10G Team 5 Luevano
9:15 AM #6561432 Jksn U10G Team 3 Robinson Howard Park U10 Field 1 map
Ione U10G Team 2 Harmon
10:30 AM #6561431 Ply U10G Team 4 Goss Howard Park U10 Field 2 map
Ione U10G Team 1 Gascon
Saturday, September 21st, 2019
9:15 AM #6561435 Ione U10G Team 2 Harmon Howard Park U10 Field 1 map
Ione U10G Team 1 Gascon
11:45 AM #6561433 SC U10G Team 5 Luevano Howard Park U10 Field 1 map
Ply U10G Team 4 Goss
11:45 AM #6561434 Jksn U10G Team 3 Robinson Howard Park U10 Field 2 map
UP U10G Team 6 Visser
Saturday, September 28th, 2019
8:00 AM #6561437 Ply U10G Team 4 Goss Howard Park U10 Field 1 map
UP U10G Team 6 Visser
9:15 AM #6561438 Ione U10G Team 2 Harmon Howard Park U10 Field 2 map
SC U10G Team 5 Luevano
11:45 AM #6561436 Ione U10G Team 1 Gascon Howard Park U10 Field 1 map
Jksn U10G Team 3 Robinson
Saturday, October 5th, 2019
8:00 AM #6561441 Ply U10G Team 4 Goss Howard Park U10 Field 2 map
Ione U10G Team 2 Harmon
10:30 AM #6561439 UP U10G Team 6 Visser Howard Park U10 Field 2 map
Ione U10G Team 1 Gascon
11:45 AM #6561440 Jksn U10G Team 3 Robinson Howard Park U10 Field 1 map
SC U10G Team 5 Luevano
Saturday, October 12th, 2019
8:00 AM #6561443 Ione U10G Team 1 Gascon Howard Park U10 Field 1 map
Ply U10G Team 4 Goss
8:00 AM #6561444 Ione U10G Team 2 Harmon Howard Park U10 Field 2 map
Jksn U10G Team 3 Robinson
10:30 AM #6561442 SC U10G Team 5 Luevano Howard Park U10 Field 1 map
UP U10G Team 6 Visser
Saturday, October 19th, 2019
8:00 AM #6561446 UP U10G Team 6 Visser Howard Park U10 Field 2 map
Jksn U10G Team 3 Robinson
9:15 AM #6561445 Ply U10G Team 4 Goss Howard Park U10 Field 2 map
SC U10G Team 5 Luevano
10:30 AM #6561447 Ione U10G Team 1 Gascon Howard Park U10 Field 1 map
Ione U10G Team 2 Harmon