Mother Lode Youth Soccer League

Standings
Team Games Wins Losses Ties Pts GF GA
SC U10B Team 7 Millington 3 3 0 0 9 20 6
SC U10B Team 9 Peckinpaugh 3 3 0 0 9 25 7
UP U10B Team 11 Gilliam 3 3 0 0 9 16 2
Jksn U10B Team 4 McGuirk 3 2 0 1 7 10 3
SC U10B Team 6 Shaff 4 2 1 1 7 8 8
Jksn U10B Team 3 Romo 4 2 2 0 6 12 18
UP U10B Team 10 Young 3 1 2 0 3 6 13
SC U10B Team 8 Flint 3 0 2 1 1 5 14
Jksn U10B Team 5 Quick 4 0 3 1 1 5 18
Ione U10B Team 1 Strong 3 0 3 0 0 7 16
Ione U10B Team 2 Watson 3 0 3 0 0 3 12
Schedule
Saturday, August 17th, 2019
8:00 AM #6561862 4 Jksn U10B Team 4 McGuirk Game Report Howard Park U10 Field 1 map
0 Jksn U10B Team 5 Quick Game Report
8:00 AM #6561864 4 Jksn U10B Team 3 Romo Game Report Howard Park U10 Field 2 map
1 Ione U10B Team 1 Strong Game Report
9:15 AM #6561863 2 SC U10B Team 8 Flint Game Report Howard Park U10 Field 1 map
9 SC U10B Team 7 Millington Game Report
10:30 AM #6561861 3 UP U10B Team 11 Gilliam Game Report Howard Park U10 Field 2 map
0 SC U10B Team 6 Shaff Game Report
11:45 AM #6561865 2 UP U10B Team 10 Young Game Report Howard Park U10 Field 1 map
9 SC U10B Team 9 Peckinpaugh Game Report
1:00 PM #6561866 2 Ione U10B Team 2 Watson Game Report Howard Park U10 Field 2 map
3 SC U10B Team 6 Shaff Game Report
Saturday, August 24th, 2019
8:00 AM #6561868 9 SC U10B Team 7 Millington Game Report Howard Park U10 Field 1 map
3 Jksn U10B Team 3 Romo Game Report
9:15 AM #6561867 2 Ione U10B Team 1 Strong Game Report Howard Park U10 Field 1 map
3 UP U10B Team 10 Young Game Report
10:30 AM #6561872 7 SC U10B Team 9 Peckinpaugh Game Report Howard Park U10 Field 2 map
1 Jksn U10B Team 3 Romo Game Report
10:30 AM #6561869 2 Jksn U10B Team 5 Quick Game Report Howard Park U10 Field 1 map
2 SC U10B Team 8 Flint Game Report
11:45 AM #6561870 2 SC U10B Team 6 Shaff Game Report Howard Park U10 Field 2 map
2 Jksn U10B Team 4 McGuirk Game Report
1:00 PM #6561871 0 Ione U10B Team 2 Watson Game Report Howard Park U10 Field 1 map
5 UP U10B Team 11 Gilliam Game Report
Saturday, September 7th, 2019
8:00 AM #6561877 9 SC U10B Team 9 Peckinpaugh Game Report Howard Park U10 Field 1 map
4 Ione U10B Team 1 Strong Game Report
8:00 AM #6561875 4 Jksn U10B Team 3 Romo Game Report Howard Park U10 Field 2 map
1 Jksn U10B Team 5 Quick Game Report
9:15 AM #6561876 1 UP U10B Team 10 Young Game Report Howard Park U10 Field 1 map
2 SC U10B Team 7 Millington Game Report
10:30 AM #6561878 8 UP U10B Team 11 Gilliam Game Report Howard Park U10 Field 2 map
2 Jksn U10B Team 5 Quick Game Report
11:45 AM #6561873 4 Jksn U10B Team 4 McGuirk Game Report Howard Park U10 Field 2 map
1 Ione U10B Team 2 Watson Game Report
1:00 PM #6561874 1 SC U10B Team 8 Flint Game Report Howard Park U10 Field 2 map
3 SC U10B Team 6 Shaff Game Report
Saturday, September 14th, 2019
8:00 AM #6561880 Jksn U10B Team 5 Quick Howard Park U10 Field 1 map
UP U10B Team 10 Young
9:15 AM #6561882 Ione U10B Team 2 Watson Howard Park U10 Field 2 map
SC U10B Team 8 Flint
10:30 AM #6561883 UP U10B Team 11 Gilliam Howard Park U10 Field 1 map
Jksn U10B Team 4 McGuirk
11:45 AM #6561881 SC U10B Team 6 Shaff Howard Park U10 Field 1 map
Jksn U10B Team 3 Romo
11:45 AM #6561879 SC U10B Team 7 Millington Howard Park U10 Field 2 map
SC U10B Team 9 Peckinpaugh
1:00 PM #6561884 Ione U10B Team 1 Strong Howard Park U10 Field 1 map
Jksn U10B Team 4 McGuirk
Saturday, September 21st, 2019
8:00 AM #6561888 SC U10B Team 9 Peckinpaugh Howard Park U10 Field 1 map
Jksn U10B Team 5 Quick
8:00 AM #6561889 Ione U10B Team 1 Strong Howard Park U10 Field 2 map
SC U10B Team 7 Millington
9:15 AM #6561885 SC U10B Team 8 Flint Howard Park U10 Field 2 map
UP U10B Team 11 Gilliam
10:30 AM #6561887 UP U10B Team 10 Young Howard Park U10 Field 1 map
SC U10B Team 6 Shaff
10:30 AM #6561890 Jksn U10B Team 4 McGuirk Howard Park U10 Field 2 map
SC U10B Team 7 Millington
1:00 PM #6561886 Jksn U10B Team 3 Romo Howard Park U10 Field 1 map
Ione U10B Team 2 Watson
Saturday, September 28th, 2019
8:00 AM #6561891 Jksn U10B Team 5 Quick Howard Park U10 Field 2 map
Ione U10B Team 1 Strong
9:15 AM #6561892 SC U10B Team 6 Shaff Howard Park U10 Field 1 map
SC U10B Team 9 Peckinpaugh
10:30 AM #6561894 UP U10B Team 11 Gilliam Howard Park U10 Field 1 map
Jksn U10B Team 3 Romo
10:30 AM #6561895 Jksn U10B Team 4 McGuirk Howard Park U10 Field 2 map
SC U10B Team 8 Flint
11:45 AM #6561893 Ione U10B Team 2 Watson Howard Park U10 Field 2 map
UP U10B Team 10 Young
1:00 PM #6561896 SC U10B Team 7 Millington Howard Park U10 Field 1 map
UP U10B Team 11 Gilliam
Saturday, October 5th, 2019
8:00 AM #6561900 Ione U10B Team 1 Strong Howard Park U10 Field 1 map
SC U10B Team 6 Shaff
9:15 AM #6561897 Jksn U10B Team 3 Romo Howard Park U10 Field 2 map
Jksn U10B Team 4 McGuirk
9:15 AM #6561901 SC U10B Team 7 Millington Howard Park U10 Field 1 map
Jksn U10B Team 5 Quick
10:30 AM #6561899 SC U10B Team 9 Peckinpaugh Howard Park U10 Field 1 map
Ione U10B Team 2 Watson
11:45 AM #6561898 UP U10B Team 10 Young Howard Park U10 Field 2 map
UP U10B Team 11 Gilliam
1:00 PM #6561902 SC U10B Team 8 Flint Howard Park U10 Field 1 map
SC U10B Team 9 Peckinpaugh
Saturday, October 12th, 2019
9:15 AM #6561903 SC U10B Team 6 Shaff Howard Park U10 Field 1 map
SC U10B Team 7 Millington
9:15 AM #6561907 SC U10B Team 8 Flint Howard Park U10 Field 2 map
Jksn U10B Team 3 Romo
10:30 AM #6561904 Ione U10B Team 2 Watson Howard Park U10 Field 2 map
Ione U10B Team 1 Strong
11:45 AM #6561906 Jksn U10B Team 4 McGuirk Howard Park U10 Field 2 map
UP U10B Team 10 Young
11:45 AM #6561905 UP U10B Team 11 Gilliam Howard Park U10 Field 1 map
SC U10B Team 9 Peckinpaugh
1:00 PM #6561908 Jksn U10B Team 5 Quick Howard Park U10 Field 2 map
Ione U10B Team 2 Watson
Saturday, October 19th, 2019
8:00 AM #6561911 Ione U10B Team 1 Strong Howard Park U10 Field 1 map
UP U10B Team 11 Gilliam
9:15 AM #6561913 Jksn U10B Team 5 Quick Howard Park U10 Field 1 map
SC U10B Team 6 Shaff
10:30 AM #6561909 UP U10B Team 10 Young Howard Park U10 Field 2 map
SC U10B Team 8 Flint
11:45 AM #6561910 SC U10B Team 9 Peckinpaugh Howard Park U10 Field 1 map
Jksn U10B Team 4 McGuirk
11:45 AM #6561912 SC U10B Team 7 Millington Howard Park U10 Field 2 map
Ione U10B Team 2 Watson
1:00 PM #6561914 Jksn U10B Team 3 Romo Howard Park U10 Field 2 map
UP U10B Team 10 Young